KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Ręczna – terminarz

I liga, grupa C – sezon 2018/2019
I runda:

  • 1. kolejka – 22 września, godz. 17:00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – KSSPR Końskie 31:28 (16:16)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Baran, Kijewski – Hubka 7, Włoskiewicz 6, Falasa 4, Telka 4, Zielonko 3, Chmielewski 3, Jeżyna 2, Grabowski 1, Kogutowicz 1, Bysiak, Pawlik.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 3:2, 3:3, 3:4, 4:4, 5:4, 5:5, 6:5, 6:6, 7:6, 8:6, 8:7, 8:8, 8:9, 9:9, 10:9, 11:9, 11:10, 12:10, 12:11, 12:12, 13:12, 13:13, 13:14, 14:14, 15:14, 15:15, 15:16, 16:16; II połowa – 16:17, 17:17, 17:18, 18:18, 18:19, 19:19, 20:19, 20:20, 21:20, 21:21, 21:22, 22:22, 23:22, 23:23, 24:23, 24:24, 25:24, 25:25, 26:25, 27:25, 28:25, 28:26, 29:26, 30:26, 31:26, 31:27, 31:28.
    Karne: 2/4. Kary: 18min.
  • 2. kolejka – 30 września, godz. 16:00
    KPR Legionowo – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 32:23 (14:10)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Baran – Falasa 9, Telka 4, Jeżyna 3, Hubka 3, Grabowski 1, Kogutowicz 1, Włoskiewicz 1, Zielonko 1, Cukierski, Chmielewski, Jagiełło.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 2:0, 2:1, 2:2, 3:2, 4:2, 4:3, 5:3, 5:4, 5:5, 6:5, 6:6, 6:7, 7:7, 8:7, 8:8, 9:8, 9:9, 10:9, 11:9, 12:9, 12:10, 13:10, 14:10; II połowa – 14:11, 15:11, 15:12, 16:12, 16:13, 17:13, 18:13, 18:14, 18:15, 19:15, 20:15, 20:16, 21:16, 21:17, 22:17, 22:18, 23:18, 24:18, 24:19, 25:19, 25:20, 26:20, 26:21, 27:21, 28:21, 29:21, 30:21, 31:21, 31:22, 32:22, 32:23.
    Karne: 3/4. Kary: 14min.
  • 3. kolejka – 6 października, godz. 17:30
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – Orlen Wisła II Płock 29:27 (14:13)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Baran – Włoskiewicz 8, Jeżyna 7, Falasa 5, Zielonko 4, Hubka 3, Kogutowicz 2, Grabowski.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 2:3, 3:3, 3:4, 4:4, 4:5, 4:6, 4:7, 5:7, 6:7, 6:8, 7:8, 7:9, 8:9, 8:10, 9:10, 10:10, 10:11, 11:11, 11:12, 12:12, 13:12, 13:13, 14:13. II połowa – 15:13, 15:14, 16:14, 16:15, 17:15, 17:16, 18:16, 19:16, 19:17, 20:17, 20:18, 21:18, 21:19, 21:20, 22:20, 22:21, 23:21, 23:22, 24:22, 24:23, 25:23, 25:24, 26:24, 27:24, 27:25, 28:25, 28L26, 28:27, 29:27.
    Karne: 1/1. Kary: 8min.
  • 4. kolejka – 13 października, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – SPR PWSZ Tarnów 31:41 (13:19)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Kijewski, Baran – Falasa 9, Chmielewski 5, Włoskiewicz 4, Grabowski 3, Bysiak 3, Jeżyna 3, Zielonko 2, Kogutowicz 1, Granat 1, Cukierski, Telka, Jagiełło, Hubka.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 0:2, 1:2, 2:2, 2:3, 3:3, 3:4, 4:4, 5:4, 5:5, 5:6, 6:6, 6:7, 7:7, 8:7, 8:8, 9:8, 9:9, 10:9, 10:10, 11:10, 11:11, 11:12, 11:13, 11:14, 12:14, 12:15, 12:16, 12:17, 13:17, 13:18, 13:19. II połowa – 13:20, 14:20, 14:21, 15:21, 15:22, 16:22, 16:23, 17:23, 18:23, 18:24, 19:24, 19:25, 20:25, 20:26, 21:26, 21:27, 21:28, 21:29, 21:30, 21:31, 22:31, 22:32, 23:32, 23:33, 24:33, 24:34, 24:35, 24:36, 25:36, 26:36, 26:37, 27:37, 27:38, 27:39, 28:39, 28:40, 29:40, 30:40, 30:41, 31:41.
    Karne: 6/8. Kary: 12min.
  • 5. kolejka – 20/21 października
    AZS AWF Biała Podlaska – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 31:25 (16:13)
    KSZO: Piatkowski, Baran, Kijewski – Falasa 7, Grabowski 4, Kogutowicz 3, Telka 2, Włoskiewicz 2, Jeżyna 2, Hubka 2, Bysiak 1, Zielonko 1, Chmielewski 1, Jagiełło.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 2:2, 3:2, 3:3, 3:4, 4:4, 5:4, 5:5, 5:6, 6:6, 7:6, 7:7, 7:8, 8:8, 9:8, 10:8, 10:9, 10:10, 11:10, 12:10, 12:11, 13:11, 14:11, 14:12, 15:12, 16:12, 16:13. II połowa – 17:13, 17:14, 18:14, 19:14, 19:15, 19:16, 20:16, 20:17, 21:17, 21:18, 21:19, 21:20, 22:20, 23:20, 24:20, 24:21, 24:22, 25:22, 25:23, 26:23, 27:23, 28:23, 28:24, 29:24, 30:24, 30:25, 31:25.
    Kary: 12 min. Karne: 3/3.
  • 6. kolejka – 4 listopada, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – SPR ROKiS Radzymin 33:30 (21:18)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Baran – Jeżyna 7, Falasa 6, Hubka 6, Włoskiewicz 4, Grabowski 2, Telka 2, PAwlik 2, Bysiak 1, Cukierski 1, Kogutowicz 1, Jagiełło 1.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 2:3, 2:4, 3:4, 3:5, 4:5, 4:6, 5:6, 5:7, 6:7, 7:7, 8:7, 9:7, 10:7, 11:7, 11:8, 11:9, 11:10, 12:10, 12:11, 13:11, 14:11, 14:12, 15:12, 16:12, 17:12, 17:13, 18:13, 18:14, 19:14, 20:14, 20:15, 21:15, 21:16, 21:17, 21:18. II połowa – 22:18, 22:19, 23:19, 23:20, 24:20, 24:21, 25:21, 26:21, 27:21, 27:22, 27:23, 27:24, 27:25, 27:26, 27:27, 28:27, 29:27, 29:28, 30:28, 31:28, 31:29, 31:30, 32:30, 33:30.
    Karne: 2/2. Kary: 6min.
  • 7. kolejka – 10 listopada, godz. 18.00
    Padwa Zamość – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 29:21 (17:8)
    KSZO: Baran, Kijewski – Falasa 4, Jeżyna 4, Hubka 4, Grabowski 3, Bysiak 2, Kogutowicz 2, Włoskiewicz 1, Chmielewski 1, Pawlik, Jagiełło.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 2:2, 3:2, 4:2, 5:2, 5:3, 6:3, 6:4, 7:4, 8:4, 8:5, 9:5, 10:5, 10:6, 11:6, 12:6, 13:6, 13:7, 14:7, 15:7, 16:7, 16:8, 17:8. II połowa – 18:8, 18:9, 19:9, 19:10, 20:10, 20:11, 21:11, 21:12, 21:13, 21:14, 21:15, 22:15, 23:15, 23:16, 24:16, 24:17, 25:17, 25:18, 26:18, 26:19, 27:19, 27:20, 28:20, 28:21, 29:21.
    Karne: 3/4. Kary: 2min.
  • 8. kolejka – 17 listopada, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – AZS UW Warszawa
  • 9. kolejka – 24/25 listopada
    MTS Chrzanów – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.
  • 10. kolejka – 2 grudnia, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – Czuwaj Przemyśl
  • 11. kolejka – 8/9 grudnia
    KS Uniwersytet Radom – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.

I runda:

  • 12. kolejka – 26/27 stycznia
    KSSPR Końskie – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.
  • 13. kolejka – 9 lutego
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – KPR Legionowo
  • 14. kolejka – 16/17 lutego
    Orlen Wisła II Płock – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.
  • 15. kolejka – 23/24 lutego
    SPR PWSZ Tarnów – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.
  • 16. kolejka – 3 marca
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
  • 17. kolejka – 16/17 marca
    SPR Radzymin – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.
  • 18. kolejka – 23 marca
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – Padwa Zamość
  • 19. kolejka – 30/31 marca
    AZS UW Warszawa – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.
  • 20. kolejka – 6 kwietnia
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – MTS Chrzanów
  • 21. kolejka – 13 kwietnia
    Czuwaj Przemyśl – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.
  • 22. kolejka – 27 kwietnia
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – KS Uniwersytet Radom
Tabela
Msc Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1. SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 7 6 1 0 0 237 191 46 18 3
2. SPR PWSZ Tarnów 7 6 1 0 0 241 204 37 18 3
3. AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 6 5 1 0 0 192 169 23 15 3
4. MTS Chrzanów 7 5 2 0 0 215 193 22 15 6
5. KSSPR Końskie 7 4 3 0 0 218 201 17 12 9
6. MKS Padwa Zamość 7 4 3 0 0 192 195 -3 12 9
7. KPR Legionowo 6 3 3 0 0 173 162 11 9 9
8. KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 7 3 4 0 0 193 218 -25 9 12
9. AZS UW Warszawa 7 2 5 0 0 180 205 -25 6 15
10. Orlen Wisła II Płock 7 2 5 0 0 194 221 -27 6 15
11. KS Uniwersytet Radom 7 1 6 0 0 163 192 -29 3 18
12. SPR ROKiS Radzymin 7 0 7 0 0 175 222 -47 0 21
Komentarze