KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Ręczna – terminarz

I liga, grupa B – sezon 2017/2018
I runda:

  • 1. kolejka – 09.09.2017, godz. 18.00
    KSSPR Końskie – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 23:18 (12:9)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Zając – Grabowski 5, Sobut 3, Antolak 3, Afanasjev 2, Goliszewski 2, Cukierski 1, Kogutowicz 1, Wędrak 1, Kożeniewski, Bulski.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 2:3, 3:3, 3:4, 4:4, 4:5, 5:5, 5:6, 6:6, 7:6, 7:7, 8:7, 9:7, 10:7, 10:8, 11:8, 12:8, 12:9. II połowa – 12:10, 12:11, 12:12, 13:12, 13:13, 13:14, 13:15, 14:15, 15:15, 15:16, 16:16, 17:16, 18:16, 19:16, 20:16, 21:16, 22:16, 22:17, 23:17, 23:18.
    Karne: 2/3. Kary: 6min.
  • 2. kolejka – 16.09.2017, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 23:27 (13:13)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Zając – Sobut 7, Jeżyna 4, Falasa 3, Wędrak 3, Bulski 2, Goliszewski 2, Afanasjev 1, Antolak 1, Cukierski, Kogutowicz, Telka, Kieloch.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 2:2, 3:2, 3:3, 4:3, 5:3, 5:4, 6:4, 6:5, 6:6, 7:6, 7:7, 7:8, 8:8, 9:8, 9:9, 10:9, 10:10, 11:10, 11:11, 11:12, 12:12, 12:13, 13:13; II połowa – 14:13, 14:14, 15:14, 15:15, 16:15, 17:15, 17:16, 17:17, 18:17, 19:17, 19:18, 20:18, 20:19, 20:20, 21:20, 21:21, 21:22, 22:22, 22:23, 23:23, 23:24, 23:25, 23:26, 23:27.
    Karne: 1/1. Kary: 6min.
  • 3. kolejka – 23/24.09.2018
    Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 21:22 (11:14)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Zając – Goliszewski 5, Sobut 5, Antolak 5, Jeżyna 4, Falasa 1, Kogutowicz 1, Hubka 1, Kożeniewski, Grabowski, Bulski, Cukierski, Afanasjev.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 2:3, 2:4, 3:4, 3:5, 4:5, 4:6, 5:6, 5:7, 5:8, 6:8, 6:9, 7:9, 7:10, 8:10, 8:11, 8:12, 9:12, 9:13, 10:13, 10:14, 11:14; II połowa – 11:15, 12:15, 12:16, 12:17, 13:17, 13:18, 14:18, 14:19, 15:19, 16:19, 16:20, 17:20, 18:20, 18:21, 19:21, 19:22, 20:22, 21:22.
    Karne: 3/4. Kary: 12min.
  • 4. kolejka – 30.09.2017, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 24:26 (14:14)
    KSZO: Zając, Szewczyk – Sobut 4, Falasa 3, Goliszewski 3, Hubka 3, Grabowski 2, Bulski 2, Telka 2, Antolak 2, Jeżyna 1, Kogutowicz 1, Afanasjev 1.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 0:2, 1:2, 1:3, 2:3, 2:4, 3:4, 3:5, 4:5, 4:6, 5:6, 6:6, 6:7, 7:7, 7:8, 8:8, 9:8, 9:9, 10:9, 11:9, 12:9, 12:10, 12:11, 13:11, 13:12, 14:12, 14:13, 14:14. II połowa – 15:14, 16:14, 16:15, 16:16, 16:17, 17:17, 18:17, 18:18, 18:19, 19:19, 19:20, 19:21, 20:21, 21:21, 21:22, 21:23, 22:23, 22:24, 22:25, 23:25, 23:26, 24:26.
    Karne: 2/2. Kary: 6min.
  • 5. kolejka – 07/08.10.2017
    SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 31:24 (16:8)
    KSZO: Szewczyk, Piątkowski – Grabowski 7, Stańko 3, Sobut 3, Jeżyna 2, Cukierski 2, Antolak 2, Bulski 1, Kogutowicz 1, Telka 1, Kieloch 1, Hubka 1, Falasa, Afanasjev, Goliszewski.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 3:1, 3:2, 4:2, 5:2, 5:3, 6:3, 6:4, 7:4, 8:4, 8:5, 9:5, 9:6, 10:6, 10:7, 11:7, 12:7, 13:7, 14:7, 15:7, 15:8, 16:8. II połowa – 17:8, 17:9, 17:10, 18:10, 18:11, 19:11, 19:12, 20:12, 21:12, 21:13, 22:13, 23:13, 23:14, 24:14, 24:15, 24:16, 24:17, 25:17, 25:18, 25:19, 26:19, 26:20, 27:20, 27:21, 28:21, 28:22, 29:22, 29:23, 30:23, 30:24, 31:24.
    Karne: 6/8. Kary: 16min.
  • 6. kolejka – 15.10.2017, godz. 15.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – MKS Wieluń 34:35 (15:16)
    KSZO: Zając, Piątkowski – Goliszewski 9, Sobut 9, Grabowski 6, Afanasjev 4, Bulski 3, Falasa 1, Cukierski 1, Kieloch 1, Kogutowicz, Hubka.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 2:0, 2:1, 3:1, 3:2, 4:2, 4:3, 4:4, 5:4, 5:5, 5:6, 6:6, 7:6, 7:7, 8:7, 9:7, 9:8, 9:9, 10:9, 10:10, 10:11, 11:11, 11:12, 11:13, 12:13, 13:13, 14:13, 14:14, 14:15, 15:15, 15:16. II połowa – 15:17, 15:18, 15:19, 15:20, 16:20, 17:20, 18:20, 18:21, 19:21, 19:22, 19:23, 20:23, 20:24, 20:25, 20:26, 20:27, 20:28, 21:28, 22:28, 23:28, 24:28, 24:29, 25:29, 26:29, 27:29, 27:30, 28:30, 29:30, 29:31, 30:31, 31:31, 31:32, 32:32, 32:33, 32:34, 33:34, 33:35, 34:35.
    Karne: 2/3. Kary: 8min.
  • 7. kolejka – 04/05.11.2017
    KS Uniwersytet Radom – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 26:29 (15:13)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Zając – Goliszewski 6, Kieloch 6, Bulski 5, Sobut 5, Afanasjev 3, Jeżyna 2, Antolak 2, Falasa.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 0:2, 1:2, 2:3, 2:4, 3:4, 3:5, 4:5, 4:6, 5:6, 5:7, 6:7, 6:8, 7:8, 7:9, 8:9, 9:9, 9:10, 10:10, 10:11, 11:11, 12:11, 13:11, 13:12, 14:12, 14:13, 15:13. II połowa – 15:14, 15:15, 16:!5, 16:16, 16:17, 17:17, 18:17, 18:18, 18:19, 19:19, 19:20, 20:20, 21:20, 21:21, 22:21, 22:22, 22:23, 22:24, 22:25, 23:25, 24:25, 24:26, 24:27, 24:28, , 25:28, 25:29, 26:29.
    Karne: 3/5. Kary: 6min.
  • 8. kolejka – 11.11.2017, godz. 19.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 31:25 (18:17)
    KSZO: Zając – Bulski 9, Sobut 6, Goliszewski 5, Kieloch 4, Afanasjev 3, Wędrak 3, Antolak 1, Grabowski, Falasa, Jeżyna, Kogutowicz.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 2:2, 2:3, 3:3, 3:4, 4:4, 4:5, 5:5, 6:5, 6:6, 7:6, 8:6, 8:7, 9:7, 10:7, 10:8, 10:9, 11:9, 12:9, 12:10, 13:10, 13:11, 14:11, 14:12, 15:12, 15:13, 15:14, 15:15, 16:15, 17:15, 17:16, 17:17, 18:17. II połowa – 18:18, 19:18, 20:18, 21:18, 22:18, 22:19, 23:19, 24:19, 25:19, 25:20, 26:20, 26:21, 26:22, 26:23, 27:23, 27:24, 28:24, 29:24, 30:24, 30:25, 31:25.
    Karne: 1/1. Kary: 8min.
  • 9. kolejka – 18/19.11.2017
    LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 30:31 (15:20)
    KSZO: Zając, Szewczyk – Jeżyna 5, Afanasjev 5, Goliszewski 5, Sobut 5, Bulski 3, Kogutowicz 3, Antolak 2, Wędrak 2, Telka 1, Kożeniewski, Falasa, Stańko, Jurasik.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:3, 1:4, 1:5, 1:6, 2:6, 3:6, 3:7, 3:8, 3:9, 4:9, 4:10, 4:11, 5:11, 5:12, 5:13, 6:13, 6:14, 7:14, 7:15, 8:15, 8:16, 9:16, 9:17, 9:18, 10:18, 11:18, 11:19, 12:19, 12:20, 13:20, 14:20, 15:20. II polowa – 15:21, 16:21, 17:21, 17:22, 17:23, 17:24, 18:24, 19:24, 19:25, 20:25, 20:26, 21:26, 21:27, 22:27, 22:28, 23:28, 24:28, 25:28, 25:29, 26:29, 27:29, 28:29, 28:30, 29:30, 29:31, 30:31.
    Karne: 4/5. Kary: 10min.
  • 10. kolejka – 25.11.2017, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – Viret CMC Zawiercie 34:34 (14:20), 4:3
    KSZO: Zając, Szewczyk 1 – Sobut 9, Bulski 8, Grabowski 6, Goliszewski 4, Jurasik 3, Falasa 1, Kogutowicz 1, Afanasjev 1, Kożeniewski, Stańko, Telka, Wędrak.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 3:2, 3:3, 3:4, 4:4, 4:5, 5:5, 5:6, 5:7, 6:7, 6:8, 6:9, 7:9, 8:9, 8:10, 9:10, 9:11, 10:11, 10:12, 11:12, 12:12, 12:13, 12:14, 12:15, 13:15, 13:16, 13:17, 13:18, 13:19, 14:19, 14:20. II połowa – 15:20, 15:21, 16:21, 16:22, 17:22, 18:22, 18:23, 18:24, 18:25, 19:25, 19:26, 20:26, 21:26, 21:27, 22:27, 23:27, 24:27, 24:28, 24:29, 25:29, 25:30, 26:30, 27:30, 28:30, 28:31, 29:31, 29:32, 30:32, 30:33, 31:33, 31:34, 32:34, 33:34, 34:34. Konkurs rzutów karnych: 0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 2:2, 3:2, 3:3, 3:3, 3:3, 4:3.
    Karne: 3/4. Kary: 0.
  • 11. kolejka – 02.12.2017, godz. 18.00
    ASPR Zawadzkie – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 33:30 (13:13)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Zając, Szewczyk – Antolak 8, Goliszewski 7, Wędrak 7, Sobut 4, Kieloch 2, Jurasik 1, Stańko 1, Kożeniewski, Falasa, Kogutowicz, Telka.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 2:3, 3:3, 4:3, 4:4, 5:4, 5:5, 6:5, 6:6, 7:6, 8:6, 8:7, 9:7, 9:8, 10:9, 10:9, 10:10, 11:10, 11:11, 12:11, 12:12, 13:12, 13:13. II połowa – 13:14, 14:14, 15:14, 15:15, 15:16, 16:16, 17:16, 17:17, 18:17, 18:18, 19:18, 19:19, 20:19, 20:20, 21:20, 22:20, 22:21, 23:21, 23:22, 23:23, 24:23, 25:23, 25:24, 26:24, 27:24, 27:25, 28:25, 28:26, 28:27, 28:28, 28:29, 29:29, 30:29, 31:29, 31:30, 32:30, 33:30.
    Karne: 8/9. Kary: 14min.
  • 12. kolejka – 09/10.12.2017
    MTS Chrzanów – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 35:35 k. 5:6 (18:16)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Sobut 11, Jurasik 10, Wędrak 6, Bulski 4, Grabowski 2, Kogutowicz 2, Kożeniewski, Falasa, Goliszewski, Kieloch.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 2:0, 3:0, 4:0, 5:0, 6:0, 6:1, 6:2, 7:2, 7:3, 7:4, 8:4, 9:4, 9:5, 10:5, 10:6, 11:6, 11:7, 12:7, 12:8, 13:8, 14:8, 14:9, 14:10, 14:11, 14:12, 15:12, 15:13, 16:13, 16:14, 17:14, 17:15, 18:15, 18:16. II połowa – 18:17, 18:18, 19:18, 20:18, 20:19, 20:20, 20:21, 21:21, 21:22, 22:22, 22:23, 23:23, 23:24, 24:24, 24:25, 24:26, 25:26, 25:27, 26:27, 27:27, 27:28, 27:29, 28:29, 28:30, 29:30, 30:30, 31:30, 31:31, 31:32, 32:32, 32:33, 33:33, 33:34, 33:35, 34:35, 35:35. Konkurs rzutów karnych: 0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 3:2, 3:3, 3:4, 4:4, 4:5, 5:5, 5:6.
    Karne: 4/4. Kary: 12min.
  • 13. kolejka – 13.01.2017, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. SPR PWSZ Tarnów 32:38 (16:22)
    KSZO: Szewczyk, Zając, Piątkowski – Sobut 9, Grabowski 5, Wędrak 4, Bulski 3, Kogutowicz 3, Jurasik 3, Bernacki 2, Antolak 2, Goliszewski 1, Falasa, Kieloch.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 0:2, 0:3, 0:4, 1:4, 1:5, 2:5, 2:6, 2:7, 3:7, 3:8, 3:9, 4:9, 4:10, 5:10, 5:11, 6:11, 6:12, 7:12, 7:13, 8:13, 9:13, 9:14, 10:14, 10:15, 10:16, 10:17, 11:17, 11:18, 12:18, 12:19, 13:19, 13:20, 14:20, 14:21, 14:22, 15:22, 16:22. II połowa – 16:23, 17:23, 17:24, 18:24, 18:25, 18:26, 19:26, 19:27, 19:28, 19:29, 20:29, 21:29, 21:29, 21:30, 22:30, 23:30, 23:31, 23:32, 24:32, 24:33, 25:33, 26:33, 27:33, 27:34, 28:34, 29:34, 29:35, 30:35, 30:36, 31:36, 31:37, 32:37, 32:38.
    Karne: 3/7. Kary: 4min.
  • 14. kolejka – 20/21.01.2018
    ŚKPR Świdnica – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 40:36 (17:17)
    KSZO: Piątkowski – Sobut 7, Grabowski 6, Bulski 5, Goliszewski 4, Hubka 4, Wędrak 4, Bernacki 3, Kogutowicz 2, Jurasik 1, Falasa, Kieloch, Antolak.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 2:0, 3:0, 3:1, 4:1, 4:2, 4:3, 4:4, 4:5, 5:5, 5:6, 6:6, 6:7, 7:7, 7:8, 8:8, 8:9, 9:9, 10:9, 10:10, 11:10, 11:11, 12:11, 13:11, 13:12, 13:13, 14:13, 15:13, 15:14, 15:15, 16:15, 16:16, 16:17, 17:17. II połowa – 18:17, 19:17, 20:17, 21:17, 21:18, 21:19, 22:19, 23:19, 23:20, 24:20, 24:21, 25:21, 26:21, 26:22, 27:22, 28:22, 28:23, 29:23, 39:24, 30:24, 30:25, 31:25, 31:26, 31:27, 31:28, 31:29, 32:29, 32:30, 33:30, 34:30, 34:31, 35:31, 35:32, 36:32, 36:33, 37:33, 38:33, 38:34, 39:34, 39:35, 40:35, 40:36.
    Karne: 2/3. Kary: 8min.
  • 15. kolejka – 28.01.2018, godz. 15.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – Politechnika Anilana Łódź 31:21 (18:9)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Sobut 7, Falasa 6, Bulski 5, Goliszewski 5, Grabowski 3, Bernacki 2, Kieloch 1, Antolak 1, Wędrak 1, Cukierski, Kogutowicz.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 2:0, 2:1, 3:1, 4:1, 5:1, 5:2, 5:3, 6:3, 7:3, 7:4, 8:4, 9:4, 10:4, 10:5, 11:5, 11:6, 12:6, 13:6, 13:7, 14:7, 15:7, 15:8, 16:8, 16:9, 17:9, 18:9. II połowa – 18:10, 18:11, 19:11, 20:11, 20:12, 21:12, 22:12, 23:12, 23:13, 23:14, 24:14, 24:15, 25:15, 25:16, 25:17, 25:18, 26:18, 27:18, 28:18, 28:19, 29:19, 29:20, 29:21, 30:21, 31:21.
    Karne: 1/3. Kary: 2min.

II runda:

  • 16 kolejka – 06.02.2018, godz. 19.00 (wtorek)
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – KSSPR Końskie 29:18 (12:7)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Bulski 8, Kieloch 4, Sobut 4, Grabowski 2, Kogutowicz 2, Granat 2, Antolak 2, Wędrak 2, Cukierski 1, Jurasik 1, Chmielewski 1, Falasa, Bernacki.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 2:0, 3:0, 3:1, 3:2, 4:2, 4:3, 4:4, 5:4, 6:4, 6:5, 7:5, 8:5, 9:5, 9:6, 10:6, 11:6, 11:7, 12:7. II połowa – 12:8, 13:8, 14:8, 14:9, 15:9, 15:10, 16:10, 16:11, 17:11, 17:12, 18:12, 19:12, 19:13, 20:13, 21:13, 21:14, 22:14, 23:14, 23:15, 24:15, 25:15, 25:16, 25:17, 26:17, 27:17, 27:18 , 28:18, 29:18.
    Karne: 3/5. Kary: 8min.
  • 17 kolejka – 10.02.2018, godz. 18.00
    KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 32:20 (15:7)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Kieloch 5, Grabowski 4, Bulski 3, Kogutowicz 3, Hubka 3, Sobut 2, Antolak 1, Falasa, Cukierski, Bernacki, Granat, Goliszewski, Wędrak.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 3:1, 4:1, 4:2, 4:3, 5:3, 5:4, 6:4, 7:4, 7:5, 8:5, 9:5, 10:5, 11:5, 12:5, 13:5, 13:6, 14:6, 14:7, 15:7. II połowa – 15:8, 16:8, 17:8, 17:9, 18:9, 18:10, 19:10, 19:11, 19:12, 19:13, 19:14, 20:14, 20:15, 21:15, 21:16, 22:16, 23:16, 24:16, 25:16, 25:17, 26:17, 27:17, 27:18, 28:18, 28:19, 29:19, 29:20, 30:20, 31:20, 32:20.
    Karne: 2/3. Kary: 12min.
    Czerwone kartki: Nowicki (AZS, 43min. – z gradacji kar), Antolak (KSZO, 59min. – z gradacji kar).
  • 18 kolejka – 18.02.2018, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 25:30 (9:17)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Bulski 6, Grabowski 5, Kieloch 5, Sobut 5, Jurasik 3, Antolak 1, Falasa, Cukierski, Kogutowicz, Bernacki, Goliszewski, Chmielewski, Hubka, Wędrak.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 2:0, 2:1, 2:2, 3:2, 3:3, 3:4, 3:5, 4:5, 4:6, 4:7, 4:8, 5:8, 5:9, 5:10, 5:11, 5:12, 6:12, 7:12, 8:12, 8:13, 9:13, 9:14, 9:15, 9:16, 9:17. II połowa – 10:17, 11:17, 11:18, 12:18, 12:19, 12:20, 13:20, 13:21, 13:22, 13:23, 14:23, 14:24, 14:25, 15:25, 15:26, 16:26, 16:27, 17:27, 17:28, 18:28, 19:28, 20:28, 21:28, 22:28, 22:29, 22:30, 23:30, 24:30, 25:30.
    Karne: 1/2. Kary: 2min.
  • 19 kolejka – 29.03.2018, godz. 18.00
    MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 29:33 (14:15)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Sieniek – Sobut 10, Bulski 6, Wędrak 5, Jurasik 3, Falasa 2, Jeżyna 2, Kogutowicz 2, Kieloch 2, Grabowski 1.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 0:2, 1:2, 1:3, 2:3, 2:4, 3:4, 3:5, 4:5, 4:6, 4:7, 4:8, 4:9, 5:9, 5:10, 6:10, 7:10, 7:11, 8:11, 8:12, 8:13, 8:14, 8:14, 9:14, 10:14, 11:14, 12:14, 13:14, 13:15, 14:15. II połowa – 14:16, 15:16, 15:17, 16:17, 17:17, 17:18, 18:18, 18:19, 18:20, 18:21, 18:22, 19:22, 19:23, 20:23, 21:23, 21:24, 21:25, 22:25, 23:25, 24:25, 24:26, 24:27, 24:28, 25:28, 25:29, 26:29, 27:29, 27:30, 27:31, 28:31, 28:32, 28:33, 29:33.
    Karne: 2/4. Kary: 14min.
  • 20 kolejka – 24.02.2018, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 37:33 (17:16)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Grabowski 7, Bulski 6, Sobut 6, Jurasik 5, Kieloch 5, Wędrak 4, Antolak 3, Goliszewski 1, Falasa, Cukierski, Bernacki.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 2:0, 2:1, 2:2, 3:2, 3:3, 4:3, 4:4, 4:5, 5:5, 6:5, 7:5, 8:5, 9:5, 9:6, 10:6, 10:7, 11:7, 11:8, 12:8, 13:8, 13:9, 14:9, 14:10, 15:10, 15:11, 16:11, 16:12, 16:13, 16:14, 17:14, 17:15, 17:16. II połowa – 17:17, 18:17, 18:18, 19:18, 19:19, 20:19, 21:19, 21:20, 22:20, 23:20, 24:20, 24:21, 24:22, 25:22, 26:22, 26:23, 27:23, 27:24, 28:24, 28:25, 29:25, 30:25, 30:26, 31:26, 32:26, 32:27, 33:27, 33:28, 33:29, 34:29, 34:30, 34:31, 35:31, 36:31, 36:32, 36:33, 37:33.
    Karne: 3/3. Kary: 10min.
  • 21 kolejka – 18.03.2018
    MKS Wieluń – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 30:31 (11:13)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Grabowski 7, Bulski 6, Jurasik 6, Sobut 6, Falasa 3, Kogutowicz 1, Chmielewski 1, Wędrak 1, Bernacki, Kieloch, Hubka.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 2:3, 2:4, 3:4, 4:4, 4:5, 4:6, 5:6, 5:7, 6:7, 6:8, 7:8, 8:8, 8:9, 9:9, 9:10, 9:11, 10:11, 10:12, 11:12, 11:13. II połowa – 12:13, 12:14, 12:15, 13:15, 14:15, 15:15, 16:15, 16:16, 17:17, 18:17, 18:18, 19:18, 20:18, 21:18, 22:18, 22:19, 22:20, 22:21, 23:21, 24:21, 24:22, 24:23, 24:24, 25:24, 26:24, 27:24, 27:25, 27:26, 28:26, 28:27, 28:28, 29:28, 29:29, 29:30, 30:30, 30:31.
    Karne: 2/3. Kary: 4min.
  • 22 kolejka – 25.03.2018, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – KS Uniwersytet Radom 29:25 (12:15)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk, Sieniek – Grabowski 7, Sobut 7, Falasa 4, Kieloch 4, Chmielewski 4, Jurasik 2, Bulski 1, Jeżyna, Bernacki.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 2:3, 2:4, 3:4, 3:5, 4:5, 4:6, 4:7, 4:8, 5:8, 6:8, 6:9, 7:9, 7:10, 7:11, 8:11, 8:12, 8:13, 9:13, 10:13, 10:14, 11:14, 11:15, 12:15. II połowa – 13:15, 14:15, 15:15, 16:15, 16:16, 17:16, 17:17, 18:17, 19:17, 20:17, 20:18, 21:18, 21:19, 21:20, 22:20, 23:20, 24:20, 24:21, 25:21, 25:22, 26:22, 26:23, 27:23, 27:24, 28:24, 28:25, 29:25.
    Karne: 2/4. Kary: 8min.
  • 23 kolejka – 14/15.04.2018
    KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 35:25 (20:14)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Goliszewski 6, Kieloch 5, Bulski 4, Jeżyna 3, Chmielewski 2, Grabowski 1, Cukierski 1, Jurasik 1, Granat 1, Sobut 1, Falasa, Kogutowicz, Bernacki, Wędrak.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 3:1, 4:1, 5:1, 6:1, 6:2, 7:2, 7:3, 8:3, 8:4, 9:4, 9:5, 10:5, 10:6, 10:7, 11:7, 12:7, 12:8, 13:8, 14:8, 15:8, 15:9, 16:9, 16:10, 17:10, 17:11, 18:11, 18:12, 18:13, 19:14, 20:14. II połowa – 21:14, 22:14, 22:15, 23:15, 24:15, 25:15, 25:16, 26:16, 27:16, 28:17, 29:17, 30:17, 31:17, 31:18, 32:18, 32:19, 32:20, 33:20, 33:21, 33:22, 33:23, 33:24, 34:24, 35:24, 35:25.
    Karne: 3/6. Kary: 4min.
  • 24 kolejka – 22.04.2018, godz. 15.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława (odwołany)
  • 25 kolejka – 28/29.04.2018
    Viret CMC Zawiercie – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 27:36 (10:19)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Bulski 7, Jeżyna 7, Kieloch 6, Chmielewski 5, Falasa 3, Cukierski 2, Grabowski 1, Kogutowicz 1, Jurasik 1, Granat 1, Goliszewski 1, Sobut 1, Bernacki.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 0:2, 0:3, 0:4, 1:4, 1:5, 1:6, 2:6, 2:7, 3:7, 4:7, 5:7, 5:8, 5:9, 6:9, 6:10, 6:11, 6:12, 7:12, 7:13, 7:14, 7:15, 8:15, 8:16, 8:17, 9:17, 10:17, 10:18, 10:19. II połowa – 11:19, 12:19, 12:20, 13:20, 13:21, 13:22, 13:23, 14:23, 14:24, 15:24, 15:25, 15:26, 15:27, 16:27, 16:28, 17:28, 18:28, 18:29, 18:30, 18:31, 19:31, 20:31, 21:31, 21:32, 22:32, 23:32, 24:32, 24:33, 25:33, 25:33, 25:34, 26:34, 26:35, 27:35, 27:36.
    Karne: 8/8. Kary: 14min.
  • 26 kolejka – 05.05.2018, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – ASPR Zawadzkie 32:23 (12:12)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk, Sieniek – Kieloch 6, Bulski 5, Falasa 5, Jeżyna 5, Chmielewski 5, Goliszewski 2, Grabowski 1, Kogutowicz 1, Sobut 1, Hubka 1, Cukierski.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 2:3, 2:4, 3:4, 3:5, 4:5, 5:5, 6:5, 6:6, 7:6, 8:6, 8:7, 8:8, 9:8, 9:9, 9:10, 9:11, 9:12, 10:12, 11:12, 12:12. II połowa – 13:12, 14:12, 14:13, 15:13, 15:14, 16:14, 17:14, 18:14, 18:15, 19:15, 20:15, 21:15, 21:16, 22:16, 23:16, 24:16, 25:16, 25:17, 26:17, 26:18, 27:18, 27:19, 28:19, 29:19, 29:20, 30:20, 30:21, 31:21, 31:22, 32:22, 32:23.
    Karne: 4/5. Kary: 10min.
  • 27 kolejka – 12.05.2018, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – MTS Chrzanów 22:25 (8:9)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Bulski 11, Kieloch 4, Falasa 2, Sobut 2, Grabowski 1, Jurasik 1, Goliszewski 1, Jeżyna, Cukierski, Bernacki, Chmielewski, Hubka.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 2:2, 2:3, 2:4, 2:5, 3:5, 3:6, 3:7, 3:8, 4:8, 5:8, 5:9, 6:9, 7:9, 8:9. II połowa – 9:9, 9:10, 10:10, 10:11, 10:12, 10:13, 10:14, 11:14, 11:15, 12:15, 13:15, 14:15, 14:16, 14:17, 15:17, 16:17, 16:18, 17:18, 17:19, 18:19, 18:20, 19:20, 19:21, 19:22, 20:22, 21:22, 21:23, 21:24, 22:24, 22:25.
    Karne: 1/6. Kary: 12min.
  • 28 kolejka – 19.05.2018, godz. 16.00
    SPR PWSZ Tarnów – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 35:32 (14:11)
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Sobut 9, Jeżyna 8, Bulski 7, Grabowski 5, Goliszewski 2, Chmielewski 1, Cukierski, Hubka.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 2:0, 2:1, 2:2, 3:2, 4:2, 5:2, 6:2, 6:3, 7:3, 8:3, 9:3, 9:4, 9:5, 10:5, 11:5, 11:6, 12:6, 13:6, 13:7, 13:8, 13:9, 13:10, 13:11, 14:11. II połowa – 15:11, 15:12, 16:12, 17:12, 17:13, 18:13, 18:14, 19:14, 20:14, 20:15, 21:15, 22:15, 22:16, 22:17, 23:17, 23:18, 23:19, 24:19, 24:20, 25:20, 26:20, 27:20, 27:21, 28:21, 28:22, 29:22, 29:23, 29:24, 29:25, 29:26, 30:26, 30:27, 31:27, 32:27, 32:28, 32:29, 33:29, 33:30, 34:30, 34:31, 35:31, 35:32.
    Karne: 3/4. Kary: 4min.
  • 29 kolejka – 26.05.2018, godz. 17.00
    KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. – ŚKPR Świdnica
  • 30 kolejka – 23.05.2018 (środa), godz. 19.00
    Politechnika Anilana Łódź – KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 33:33 (15:15), k. 4:5
    KSZO: Piątkowski, Szewczyk – Jeżyna 10, Sobut 8, Bulski 4, Falasa 4, Hubka 3, Grabowski 2, Goliszewski 1, Antolak 1, Cukierski, Kogutowicz, Chmielewski.
    Przebieg meczu: I połowa – 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 3:1, 4:1, 4:2, 4:3, 5:3, 6:3, 6:4, 7:4, 7:5, 7:6, 7:7, 8:7, 8:8, 9:8, 9:9, 10:9. 10:10, 10:11, 11:11, 11:12, 12:12, 13:12, 13:13, 14:13, 14:14, 14:!5, 15:15. II połowa – 16:15, 17:15, 17:16, 18:16, 18:17, 19:18, 20:18, 21:18, 22:18, 23:18, 23:19, 24:19, 24:20, 25:20, 25:21, 25:22, 26:22, 26:23, 27:24, 27:25, 28:25, 28:26, 29:26, 30:26, 30:27, 31:27, 32:27, 32:28, 32:29, 32:30, 33:30, 33:31, 33:32, 33:33.
    Karne: 4/7. Kary: 20min.
Tabela
Msc Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1. AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 27 21 6 0 0 862 729 133 63 18
2. SPR PWSZ Tarnów 26 21 5 1 0 866 778 88 62 16
3. Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 27 19 8 0 0 840 762 78 57 24
4. SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 26 15 11 0 0 838 789 49 45 33
5. MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 27 14 13 1 2 753 757 -4 43 38
6. KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 26 14 12 1 1 813 795 18 42 36
7. ŚKPR Świdnica 26 15 11 4 0 738 762 -24 41 37
8. KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 27 14 13 3 0 787 790 -3 39 42
9. MKS Wieluń 26 13 13 1 0 786 758 28 38 40
10. MTS Chrzanów 26 11 15 0 2 760 766 -6 35 43
11. KSSPR Końskie 26 11 15 1 1 679 727 -48 33 45
12. ASPR Zawadzkie 26 10 16 1 3 775 817 -42 32 46
13. Politechnika Anilana Łódź 26 9 17 0 2 695 765 -70 29 49
14. KS Uniwersytet Radom 26 7 19 1 0 700 775 -75 20 58
15. VIRET CMC Zawiercie 26 3 23 0 3 734 856 -122 12
Komentarze